Honor Roll

Our students have demonstrated academic excellence and integrity in their course work. Congratulations to each of them for earning Honor Roll status for the 2017–2018 school year.

First Quarter

  • Principal's Honor

    Principal’s Honors: 95+ in all subjects

    SOPHOMORES

    Christopher Dupuis

  • FIRST HONORS

    First Honors: 90+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    Camille Bucci
    Brynn Chouinard
    Alexis Dess
    Clayton McLane
    Alexa Raymond

    JUNIORS

    Khelsey Amaral
    Nicolas Howayeck

    SOPHOMORES

    Jamison DeFaria
    Alexandria DiGregorio
    Lauren Northrup

    FRESHMEN

    David Abgrab
    Michael Croteau, Jr.
    Rachel Medeiros

  • SECOND HONORS

    Second Honors: 85+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    Ryan Arruda
    Fangbo Bai
    Ian Burch
    Jacob Castro
    Julie Correia
    Austin Fernandes
    Emily Fiola
    Jayliana Lamonde
    Lauren LeClair
    Sydney Nance
    Aleece Nicholson
    Michaela Ortiz
    Tyler Pavao
    Mikayla Saravo
    Sadee Vaz
    Shayne Velho
    Zihan Wang

    JUNIORS

    Juliana Almeida
    Christy Bogan
    Ethan Borges
    Nathaniel Chhim
    Danielle Furtado
    Jiabao Huang
    Grace Leary
    Benjamin Medeiros
    Yueqian Shi
    Alexius Trahan
    Kailey Varao

    SOPHOMORES

    Richard McGee
    Carley Medeiros
    Paul Poitras III
    Conor Reavey
    Zachary Reis

    FRESHMEN

    Autumn Cabral
    Samuel DeCosta
    Mateo Humphrey
    Nathaniel Klein
    Shannon Mahony

    L.E.A.P.

    Morgan Coutu

  • THIRD HONORS

    Third Honors: 80+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    Andrew Cabral
    Jillianne Chippendale
    Sofia Cordeiro
    Aidan DaSilva
    Shayne Dias
    Samuel Harstad
    Jingni Ling
    Nathan-Craig Machado
    Emma Mello
    Maureen Peyton
    Megan Quigley
    Jacqueline Raposo
    Katrina Rapoza
    Theresa Rego
    Tam Truong
    Hannah Walsh

    JUNIORS

    Noah Benevides
    Emily Cabral
    Cecilia Chan
    Caylee Coelho
    Matthew Dias
    Kaitlyn Diaz
    Sydnie Faria
    Frederick Feliciano
    Nicola Ferrara
    Amber Ferreira
    Thi Cam Tu Ha
    Luke Jubinville
    Megan Mahony
    Briana Monahan
    Nicole Morais
    Logan Rodrigues
    Benjamin Schnurr
    Allison Valton

    SOPHOMORES

    Stephen Aguiar
    Julia Almonte
    Samantha Alston
    Madison Amaral
    Samuel Corey
    Katelynn Fernandes
    Alexa Ganhadeiro
    Riley Gavriluk
    Shelby Hibbert
    Mason Jacome
    Radhay Jaladi
    Tess Kfoury
    Kelsey Kusinitz
    Yiwen Liu
    Katherine McCrae
    Serena Moniz
    Sonja Morin
    Christopher Mulvey
    John Rego
    Peter Rego
    Christian Resendes
    Gerald Santos III
    Emily Sisca
    Julia Tripp
    Ryan Trudeau
    John Viveiros
    Zilu Wang
    Xuwen Yan

    FRESHMEN

    Cameron Arruda
    Rachel Cabral
    Hannah Caouette
    Alessandra Cavallo
    Meghan Dess
    Elizabeth Gagnon
    Alivia Kresowaty
    Liam Mahony
    Jacob McNally
    Jillian Mercer
    Matthew Myron
    Caroline O’Donnell
    Mya Randolph
    Bethany Robinson
    Marisol Sousa
    Salvador Venancio
    Brianna Yost

    L.E.A.P.

    Lauren Lloyd
    Abigale Long


Second Quarter

  • PRINCIPAL’S HONOR

    Principal’s Honors: 95+ in all subjects

    SOPHOMORES

    Christopher Dupuis

  • FIRST HONORS

    First Honors: 90+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    Camille Bucci
    Alexis Dess
    Tyler Pavao
    Alexa Raymond

    JUNIORS

    Juliana Almeida
    Khelsey Amaral

    SOPHOMORES

    Lauren Northrup

    FRESHMEN

    David Abgrab
    Autumn Cabral
    Michael Croteau, Jr.
    Rachel Medeiros

    L.E.A.P.

    Morgan Coutu

  • SECOND HONORS

    Second Honors: 85+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    Christopher Belmore
    Andrew Cabral
    Brynn Chouinard
    Jayliana Lamonde
    Clayton McLane
    Michaela Ortiz

    JUNIORS

    Noah Benevides
    Christy Bogan
    Sydnie Faria
    Thi Cam Tu Ha
    Nicolas Howayeck
    Jiabao Huang
    Grace Leary
    Benjamin Medeiros
    Nicole Morais
    Benjamin Schnurr

    SOPHOMORES

    Jamison DeFaria
    Alexandria DiGregorio
    Richard McGee

    FRESHMEN

    Samuel DeCosta
    Mateo Humphrey
    Shannon Mahony

  • THIRD HONORS

    Third Honors: 80+ in all subjects

    SENIORS

    James Almeida
    Ryan Arruda
    Fangbo Bai
    Julie Correia
    Aidan DaSilva
    Shayne Dias
    Samuel Harstad
    Lauren LeClair
    Nathan-Craig Machado
    Sydney Nance
    Aleece Nicholson
    Evan O’Connor
    Maureen Peyton
    Megan Quigley
    Jacqueline Raposo
    Shayne Velho

    JUNIORS

    Liana Audette
    Zachary Brol
    Emily Cabral
    Cecilia Chan
    Nathaniel Chhim
    Matthew Dias
    Amber Ferreira
    Danielle Furtado
    Laryssa Gagne
    Luke Jubinville
    Megan Mahony
    Briana Monahan
    Logan Rodrigues
    Yueqian Shi
    Alexius Trahan
    Allison Valton
    Stacy Wong

    SOPHOMORES

    Stephen Aguiar
    Madison Amaral
    Brandon Araujo
    Alexa Ganhadeiro
    Mason Jacome
    Radhay Jaladi
    Pinxi Lyu
    Katherine McCrae
    Carley Medeiros
    Sonja Morin
    Paul Poitras III
    Conor Reavey
    John Rego
    Zachary Reis
    Ryan Trudeau
    John Viveiros
    Zilu Wang

    FRESHMEN

    Rachel Cabral
    Hannah Caouette
    Elizabeth Gagnon
    Nathaniel Klein
    Alivia Kresowaty
    Jacob McNally
    Evan Menezes
    Mya Randolph
    Abigail Schnurr
    Marisol Sousa

    L.E.A.P.

    Lauren Lloyd